C-Junioren Landesliga Sachsen-Anhalt Staffel 3 2017/2018
 Kreuztabelle

 FCBW (C)TSV (C)NSG (C)BSV (C)SGJ (C)SG WM (C)SGZ (C)SVR (C)96 (C2)JSG (C)
FCBW (C)4-26-12-45-415-00-03-04-20-2
TSV (C)3-31-04-19-015-01-57-28-01-1
NSG (C)1-20-40-43-44-31-63-21-41-2
BSV (C)6-16-03-06-220-01-53-03-03-3
SGJ (C)1-24-13-02-59-00-22-10-00-4
SG WM (C)2-41-175-51-41-70-53-33-10-6
SGZ (C)3-06-19-01-59-15-08-04-02-3
SVR (C)1-23-30-11-82-116-01-37-20-7
96 (C2)0-00-62-21-30-53-32-20-12-0
JSG (C)3-32-33-24-19-03-14-14-24-0


:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.2.c37ec27 ::