C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018
 Kreuztabelle

 FCM (C1)HFC (C)VfL 96 (C)FCF (C)FCN (C)FCU (C)CFC (C)FCE (C)FCH (C)RWE (C)BSC (C)RBL (C)SGD (C)TEBE (C)
FCM (C1)1-00-01-31-01-00-42-1
HFC (C)1-01-30-20-40-31-0
VfL 96 (C)1-20-41-00-50-20-70-3
FCF (C)1-31-00-12-20-11-11-3
FCN (C)4-01-20-10-00-00-70-22-1
FCU (C)3-18-22-02-03-23-12-0
CFC (C)2-02-04-13-11-10-14-12-0
FCE (C)2-01-13-01-13-20-10-2
FCH (C)0-13-113-06-02-12-3
RWE (C)0-12-00-51-20-31-21-61-31-3
BSC (C)4-03-01-10-12-31-2
RBL (C)5-08-03-03-02-03-0
SGD (C)8-04-10-30-10-30-31-21-2
TEBE (C)2-00-01-00-03-06-01-23-4


:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.2.c37ec27 ::