A-Junioren Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt Staffel Süd 2017/2018
 Kreuztabelle

 VfL 96 (A)IMO (A)SAN (A)JFV (A)BWD (A)FSV (A)TUR (A)SVM (A)LSG (A)JFV (A)SVS (A)
VfL 96 (A)0-83-03-02-13-03-07-13-1
IMO (A)3-06-38-09-24-012-06-05-07-1
SAN (A)3-22-23-25-13-012-16-07-2
JFV (A)4-20-31-31-014-07-1
BWD (A)1-21-51-23-04-03-22-2
FSV (A)0-41-11-64-25-31-12-2
TUR (A)4-60-84-41-56-4 
SVM (A)0-63-3 2-51-84-31-103-9
LSG (A)0-20-82-33-24-41-22-2
JFV (A)1-51-43-16-28-14-5
SVS (A)2-13-31-21-26-39-05-3


:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.2.c37ec27 ::