A-Junioren Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt Staffel Süd 2017/2018
 Kreuztabelle

 VfL 96 (A)IMO (A)SAN (A)JFV (A)BWD (A)FSV (A)TUR (A)SVM (A)LSG (A)JFV (A)SVS (A)
VfL 96 (A)0-83-00-33-02-16-13-03-07-13-1
IMO (A)2-13-06-38-09-24-012-06-05-07-1
SAN (A)3-21-42-23-25-13-012-16-07-24-2
JFV (A)4-20-30-71-31-11-014-07-12-43-4
BWD (A)1-10-141-21-51-23-04-05-23-22-2
FSV (A)3-10-41-11-62-14-25-31-16-32-2
TUR (A)4-60-84-41-56-43-67-22-20-1
SVM (A)0-63-3 2-51-84-31-103-9
LSG (A)0-20-82-122-33-22-54-41-01-22-2
JFV (A)1-31-51-31-44-13-16-28-15-04-5
SVS (A)2-10-43-31-24-11-26-39-05-3


:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.2.c37ec27 ::