B-Junioren Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt Staffel Süd 2016/2017
 Kreuztabelle

 FSV (B)JFV (B)JFV (B)RSK (B)SGJ (B)SGL (B)D05 (B)TUR (B)SAN (B)IMO (B)VfL 96 (B)SGB (B)
FSV (B)3-33-410-02-23-22-03-10-51-60-43-3
JFV (B)10-06-28-46-14-05-21-14-02-22-09-0
JFV (B)4-30-56-23-02-15-12-22-01-30-23-0
RSK (B)3-32-72-21-52-33-11-24-01-62-310-2
SGJ (B)2-30-32-11-41-03-10-21-40-51-41-5
SGL (B)4-62-94-34-10-04-54-22-01-80-24-1
D05 (B)4-11-14-31-22-02-12-13-10-60-21-0
TUR (B)1-12-92-20-55-01-21-21-20-91-31-0
SAN (B)1-41-76-23-13-34-12-04-10-10 2-2
IMO (B)5-04-010-216-19-17-04-18-03-11-03-0
VfL 96 (B)2-30-46-04-14-04-03-02-13-01-42-0
SGB (B)3-21-22-02-31-21-12-11-22-11-42-6


:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.2.c37ec27 ::