B-Junioren Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt Staffel Süd 2016/2017
 Kreuztabelle

 VfL 96 (B)IMO (B)SAN (B)SGL (B)D05 (B)JFV (B)RSK (B)SGJ (B)JFV (B)FSV (B)TUR (B)SGB (B)
VfL 96 (B)1-43-04-03-00-44-14-06-02-32-12-0
IMO (B)1-03-17-04-14-016-19-110-25-08-03-0
SAN (B) 0-104-12-01-73-13-36-21-44-12-2
SGL (B)0-21-82-04-52-94-10-04-34-64-24-1
D05 (B)0-20-63-12-11-11-22-04-34-12-11-0
JFV (B)2-02-24-04-05-28-46-16-210-01-19-0
RSK (B)2-31-64-02-33-12-71-52-23-31-210-2
SGJ (B)1-40-51-41-03-10-31-42-12-30-21-5
JFV (B)0-21-32-02-15-10-56-23-04-32-23-0
FSV (B)0-41-60-53-22-03-310-02-23-43-13-3
TUR (B)1-30-91-21-21-22-90-55-02-21-11-0
SGB (B)2-61-42-11-12-11-22-31-22-03-21-2


:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.2.c37ec27 ::