A-Junioren Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt Staffel Süd 2016/2017
 Kreuztabelle

 VfL 96 (A)SVS (A)IMO (A)SAN (A)ZWK (A)JFV (A)BWD (A)FSV (A)TUR (A)JSG (A)SVM (A)SGG (A)
VfL 96 (A)7-11-18-12-21-06-06-01-16-1
SVS (A)0-90-104-21-25-20-14-13-42-3
IMO (A)6-310-14-110-09-06-211-12-2
SAN (A)2-03-12-25-42-03-13-23-01-1
ZWK (A)0-71-20-31-00-30-40-42-22-3
JFV (A)5-01-46-14-14-33-24-36-05-02-3
BWD (A)0-12-01-155-24-02-13-12-12-3
FSV (A)2-56-30-6  5-1
TUR (A)0-11-71-11-12-11-33-14-11-2
JSG (A)0-52-00-21-45-32-63-23-10-1
SVM (A)0-92-123-02-02-26-42-20-20-3
SGG (A)0-33-23-00-42-41-11-33-0


:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.2.c37ec27 ::